Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Animation
Adobe x Keith Haring
  • Finalist
  • SINGLE
  • NETHERLANDS
  • dentsuACHTUNG
  • Adobe
Film Craft Animation
  • Kika Douglas - Executive Creative Director
  • Mervyn ten Dam - Executive Creative Director
  • Jasper Janssen - Creative Director
  • Samyr Souen - Creative Director
  • Claire IJsbrandij - Senior Creative team
  • Matthijs Groos - Senior Digital Art Director
  • Marc Elbers - Head of Production
  • Maaike Stellink - Account Manager
  • Lorenzo Angelone - Motion Designer
  • Maksim Kuzin - Editor
  • Annabelle Klop - Account Manager
  • Tanya Ponomareva - Senior Creative team
  • Dima Maseykin - Film director/Chief Illustrator
  • Alya Lugovaya - Head of Production
  • Kostya Korobkin - Head of Production
  • Sophya Katulska - Executive Producer
  • Mitya Katkin - Creative Producer
  • Liza Chernyak - Illustrator
  • Nikita Selivanov - Illustrator
  • Aset Kairambayev - Illustrator
  • Roman Novak - Illustrator
  • Egor Afonin - Illustrator
  • Pavel Nikiforov - Lead Animator
  • Anastasiya Melikhova - Animator
  • Vera Pozdeyeva - Animator
  • Vadim Ivanov - Animator
  • Egor Keon - Animator
  • Lyudmila Skotnikova - Сolour-in artist
  • Nadezhda Pshenichnikova - Сolour-in artist
  • Alisa Andreyeva - Сolour-in artist
  • Tatyana Petrova - Сolour-in artist
  • Alina Khabarova - Сolour-in artist
  • Darya Gavrilova - Сolour-in artist
  • Ekaterina Tikhonova - Сolour-in artist
  • Yury Tomilov - Digital-compositor
  • Alexey Sazhin - Digital-compositor
  • Alexander Kuznetsov (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Andrey Kiselev (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Oleg Koverchenko (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Anton Reva - Сollage director
  • Anatoly Shabalin - Сollage artist
  • Galina Kazimi - Сollage artist
  • Sasha Churganov - Сollage artist
  • Vlad Yakunin - Senior editor
  • Kirill Khandurin - Senior editor
  • Nikita Potapov - Motion designer
  • Shepard Fairey - Guest Artist
  • Kate Moross - Guest Artist
  • Nikita Kibirev - Guest Artist
  • Zhenya Artemyev - Guest Artist
  • Katya Oktyabr - Guest Artist
  • Yana Bolotenkova - Guest Artist
  • Oleg Guta - Guest Artist
  • Ilya Kutoboy - Guest Artist
  • Sergey Kolesov - Guest Artist
  • Doug Beach - Sr. Creative Director
  • Mark Valenta - Sr. Creative Director
  • Daniel Vargas Díaz - Creative Director EMEA
  • Sara O Dea - Creative Director
  • Bonnie Wach - Associate Creative Director
  • Dan Cowles - Executive Creative Director, Video
  • AJ Joseph - Chief Creative Director
  • Alex Amado - VP Experience Marketing
  • Amit Singh - Director Marketing
  • Pete Fishman - SENIOR Campaign MARKETING MANAGER, EMEA
  • Farhana Rafi - SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER, EMEA
  • Lindsay Munro - Social Media Strategist
  • Desi Lyon - Social Media EMEA

2020 Winners

Art Direction
McDonald's "Field"
  • TBWA Switzerland AG
  • McDonald's
  • Finalist
Outdoor: Craft Art Direction
Exhibitions & Live Events
PHILIPPINES
Tubbataha Coral Rip
  • TBWA\Santiago Mangada Puno
  • TUBBATAHA REEFS NATURAL PARK AND WORLD HERITAGE SITE
  • Finalist
Design: Environmental/Experiential Design Exhibitions & Live Events
PHOTOGRAPHY
THAILAND
Burger & Me
  • TBWA\Thailand
  • McDonald's
  • Finalist
PRINT: CRAFT PHOTOGRAPHY
Photography
THAILAND
Burger & Me
  • TBWA\Thailand
  • McDonald's
  • Finalist
Outdoor: Craft Photography
Art Direction
JAPAN
UNIQLO THERMOART
  • TBWAHAKUHODO
  • UNIQLO
  • Finalist
Design: Craft Art Direction
Other
The art of Self Care
  • TEch and Soul, SÌ£o Paulo
  • Dove
  • Finalist
Collaborations & Partnerships: Products & Services Other
Retail Stores & eCommerce
GERMANY
Neighbor
  • Tempomedia Filmproduktion GmbH
  • Edeka
  • Finalist
Film: Products & Services Retail Stores & eCommerce
ILLUSTRATION
CHINA
Hope for Hometown
  • Tencent
  • Tencent Charity
  • Finalist
PRINT: CRAFT ILLUSTRATION
Best Environmental/Experiential Design
CHINA
IMARS CINENA
  • Tencent
  • Tencent Youth Science Festival (TYSF)
  • Finalist
Design: Environmental/Experiential Design Best Environmental/Experiential Design
Public Spaces
CHINA
IMARS CINENA
  • Tencent
  • Tencent Youth Science Festival (TYSF)
  • Finalist
Design: Environmental/Experiential Design Public Spaces