Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Animation
Adobe x Keith Haring
  • Finalist
  • SINGLE
  • NETHERLANDS
  • dentsuACHTUNG
  • Adobe
Film Craft Animation
  • Kika Douglas - Executive Creative Director
  • Mervyn ten Dam - Executive Creative Director
  • Jasper Janssen - Creative Director
  • Samyr Souen - Creative Director
  • Claire IJsbrandij - Senior Creative team
  • Matthijs Groos - Senior Digital Art Director
  • Marc Elbers - Head of Production
  • Maaike Stellink - Account Manager
  • Lorenzo Angelone - Motion Designer
  • Maksim Kuzin - Editor
  • Annabelle Klop - Account Manager
  • Tanya Ponomareva - Senior Creative team
  • Dima Maseykin - Film director/Chief Illustrator
  • Alya Lugovaya - Head of Production
  • Kostya Korobkin - Head of Production
  • Sophya Katulska - Executive Producer
  • Mitya Katkin - Creative Producer
  • Liza Chernyak - Illustrator
  • Nikita Selivanov - Illustrator
  • Aset Kairambayev - Illustrator
  • Roman Novak - Illustrator
  • Egor Afonin - Illustrator
  • Pavel Nikiforov - Lead Animator
  • Anastasiya Melikhova - Animator
  • Vera Pozdeyeva - Animator
  • Vadim Ivanov - Animator
  • Egor Keon - Animator
  • Lyudmila Skotnikova - Сolour-in artist
  • Nadezhda Pshenichnikova - Сolour-in artist
  • Alisa Andreyeva - Сolour-in artist
  • Tatyana Petrova - Сolour-in artist
  • Alina Khabarova - Сolour-in artist
  • Darya Gavrilova - Сolour-in artist
  • Ekaterina Tikhonova - Сolour-in artist
  • Yury Tomilov - Digital-compositor
  • Alexey Sazhin - Digital-compositor
  • Alexander Kuznetsov (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Andrey Kiselev (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Oleg Koverchenko (2A Pictures) - Digital-compositor
  • Anton Reva - Сollage director
  • Anatoly Shabalin - Сollage artist
  • Galina Kazimi - Сollage artist
  • Sasha Churganov - Сollage artist
  • Vlad Yakunin - Senior editor
  • Kirill Khandurin - Senior editor
  • Nikita Potapov - Motion designer
  • Shepard Fairey - Guest Artist
  • Kate Moross - Guest Artist
  • Nikita Kibirev - Guest Artist
  • Zhenya Artemyev - Guest Artist
  • Katya Oktyabr - Guest Artist
  • Yana Bolotenkova - Guest Artist
  • Oleg Guta - Guest Artist
  • Ilya Kutoboy - Guest Artist
  • Sergey Kolesov - Guest Artist
  • Doug Beach - Sr. Creative Director
  • Mark Valenta - Sr. Creative Director
  • Daniel Vargas Díaz - Creative Director EMEA
  • Sara O Dea - Creative Director
  • Bonnie Wach - Associate Creative Director
  • Dan Cowles - Executive Creative Director, Video
  • AJ Joseph - Chief Creative Director
  • Alex Amado - VP Experience Marketing
  • Amit Singh - Director Marketing
  • Pete Fishman - SENIOR Campaign MARKETING MANAGER, EMEA
  • Farhana Rafi - SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER, EMEA
  • Lindsay Munro - Social Media Strategist
  • Desi Lyon - Social Media EMEA

2020 Winners

Best Use of Influencer
#NotDone
  • Verizon Creative Marketing
  • Verizon
  • Silver
Social Media & Influencer: Best Use Best Use of Influencer
Innovation
The Met Unframed
  • Verizon Creative Marketing
  • Verizon
  • Silver
Collaborations & Partnerships: Best Use Innovation
Art Direction
The Met Unframed
  • Verizon Creative Marketing
  • Verizon
  • Silver
Branded Content/Entertainment: CRAFT Art Direction
Ambient
BRAZIL
I AM
  • VMLY&R Brasil
  • STARBUCKS
  • Silver
Direct & Collateral: Best Use Ambient
Politics & Government
COLOMBIA
Wake Up A Politician
  • VMLY&R COLOMBIA
  • Amnesty International
  • Silver
PRINT: PRODUCTS & SERVICES Politics & Government
Celebrity/Athlete/Influencer
The Swim Heard ‘Round the World
  • Weber Shandwick
  • Milk Processor Education Program (MilkPEP)
  • Silver
Sports: Best Use Celebrity/Athlete/Influencer
Social Media
The Swim Heard ‘Round the World
  • Weber Shandwick
  • The Milk Processor Education Program (MilkPEP)
  • Silver
Activation & Engagement: Best Use Social Media
Direction
UNITED KINGDOM
'The Letter'
  • Weiden & Kennedy
  • Coca Cola
  • Silver
Film Craft Direction
Casting
CHINA
The Great Chase
  • Wieden + Kennedy Shanghai
  • Nike
  • Silver
Film Craft Casting
ILLUSTRATION
UNITED KINGDOM
Afghanistan's First All Female Orchestra
  • Williams Murray Hamm
  • Orchestra of Saint John
  • Silver
PRINT: CRAFT ILLUSTRATION