Winners Gallery

Back to Search
PERSONAL CARE
Periodsomnia
  • Bronze
  • CAMPAIGN
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • AMVBBDO
  • Libresse
ADVERTISING MARKETING EFFECTIVENESS: PRODUCTS & SERVICES PERSONAL CARE
  • Tanja Grubner - Global Marketing & Communications Director FemCare
  • Luciana De Azevedo - Senior Global Brand Communications Manager
  • Alex Fisher - Bodyform Brand Manager
  • Nicholas Hulley - Chief Creative Officer
  • Nadja Lossott - Chief Creative Officer
  • Luca Albert Grosso - Creative Director
  • Anzhela Krikor Hayrabedyan - Creative Director
  • Edwina Dennison - TV Producer
  • Margaux Revol - Planning Director
  • Bea Farmelo - Senior Strategist
  • Sarah Hore-Lacy - Board Account Director
  • Helen Limbrey - Senior Account Director
  • Katie Gorrod - Account Director
  • Simon Dilks - Typographer
  • Max Henderson - Designer
  • Daniela Loccisano - Project Manager
  • Kim Gehrig - Director
  • Lee Groombridge - Production Company Producer
  • Chris Watling - Production Company Executive Producer
  • Seth Wilson - Production Company Executive Producer
  • Chayse Irvin - DOP/Lighting Cameraman
  • Thomas Grove Carter - Editor
  • Jacques Simon - Edit Assitant
  • Noreen Khan - Edit Producer
  • Sam Ashwell - Sound Engineer
  • Giselle Hall - Sound Engineer
  • Olivia Ray - Audio Producer
  • Peter Raeburn - Music Supervisor
  • Luke Fabia - Additional Music Production
  • Jay James - Soundtree MD
  • Megan Wyler - Additional Vocals
  • Vula Malinga - Additional Vocals
  • Victoria Beaumont - Additional Vocals
  • Stephen Grasso - VFX Supervisor
  • Mike Battcock - VFX Supervisor
  • Mike Skrgatic - Creative Director
  • Simone Grattarola - Colourist
  • Bernardo Varela - 2D Team
  • Matt Shires - 2D Team
  • Sarah Breakwell - 2D Team
  • Will Robinson - 2D Team
  • Jamie Crofts - 2D Team
  • Ria Shroff - 2D Team
  • Grant White - 2D Team
  • Ralph Briscoe - 2D Team
  • Eleonora Laddago - 2D Team
  • Viola Bascombe - 2D Team
  • Ihor Obukhovskyi - 3D Team
  • Guillaume Heussler - 3D Team
  • Federico Vanone - 3D Team
  • Teodora Retegan - 3D Team
  • Chris Wood - 3D Team
  • Walter How - 3D Team
  • Tim Phillips - 3D Team
  • Nick Smalley - 3D Team
  • Sian Jenkins - VFX Producer

Explore Other Winners

Best Original Music
BRAZIL
Save the Favela
  • BETC São Paulo
  • KondZilla Records
  • Finalist
BRANDED CONTENT/ENTERTAINMENT: CRAFT Best Original Music
User-Generated Content
UKRAINE
Free The Leopards
  • Bickerstaff.734
  • Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine
  • Finalist
COLLABORATIONS & PARTNERSHIPS: Best Use User-Generated Content
Real-Time Response
UKRAINE
Free The Leopards
  • Bickerstaff.734
  • Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine
  • Finalist
COLLABORATIONS & PARTNERSHIPS: Best Use Real-Time Response
Best Environmental/Experiential Design
CHINA
ART ON 158-METER ICE
  • BLACKBOW
  • Olympic Winter Games Beijing 2022
  • Finalist
DESIGN: Environmental/Experiential Design Best Environmental/Experiential Design
Apps
SINGAPORE
Dr. Dick Pic
  • BLKJ HAVAS
  • He Health
  • Finalist
DIGITAL/MOBILE: Best Use Apps
SOCIAL MEDIA CAMPAIGN
CHINA
Noodles “Forbes”
  • BlueFocus
  • LaMianFan
  • Finalist
NYF’IN FUNNY SOCIAL MEDIA CAMPAIGN
Social/Environmental Good: Brand
CHINA
Under Armour Second Chance Athletes
  • BlueFocus
  • Under Armour
  • Finalist
PUBLIC RELATIONS: Best Use Social/Environmental Good: Brand
Script/Copywriting
SWEDEN
Storytel - 1984 Originals
  • B-Reel
  • Storytel
  • Finalist
FILM CRAFT Script/Copywriting
Integrated Campaign
SWEDEN
Storytel - 1984 Originals
  • B-Reel
  • Storytel
  • Finalist
FILM: Best Use Integrated Campaign
Retail Stores & eCommerce
SWEDEN
The North Face - We Always Have Your Back
  • B-Reel
  • The North Face
  • Finalist
FILM: Products & Services Retail Stores & eCommerce